Результаты

Стандарт+

27.02.2016, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT158159160160 637
2. Григорьев Константин Москва Steyr LG 100153158160159 630
3. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70152159160157 628
4. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT154154158159 625
5. Косарчук Артем Москва Steyr LG 110 FT148157160160 625
6. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Ataman M2R150152160159 621
7. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr Match155153158154 620
8. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT146155159159 619
9. Круглов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R149159160150 618
10. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Air Arms S410146155158159 618
11. Бондаренко Вилли Москва Steyr LG 110 FT138160159159 616
12. Федоров Борис Москва Steyr LG 110 FT147151158155 611
13. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT143150160156 609
14. Макеев Дмитрий Москва Steyr LG 110 FT140153158155 606
15. Волкова Владлена Калуга Steyr Match150151151152 604
16. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT136151159158 604
17. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT130155159159 603
18. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R131153159155 598
19. Рукавцов Дмитрий Москва Steyr LG 110 FT135152156154 597
20. Смирнов Николай Киселёвск Steyr LG 110 FT136142146159 583
21. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5135139154155 583
22. Смирнов Роман Нижний Новгород FX Gladiator 5.5124147157154 582
23. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match132143150155 580
24. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5133141155147 576
25. Тихонов Олег Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5130143154148 575
26. Невидин Константин Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT121145154154 574
27. Кучук Максим Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-10127144156144 571
28. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5130141153144 568
29. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT125148160133 566
30. Воложанин Александр Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT119140155149 563
31. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT131125159147 562
32. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Walther LG300120137156149 562
33. Бакиров Илья Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT118150152142 562
34. Чучев Максим Екатеринбург Crosman 1377 5.5121145151144 561
35. Молчанов Владимир Москва крюгерган116144159140 559
36. Комиссаров Сергей Владивосток Weihrauch HW100121139151142553
37. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP117138159139 553
38. Ветров Владимир Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.5114142151141 548
39. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.5110135156147 548
40. Мясников Виктор Екатеринбург Custom PCP127135144140 546
41. Латышев Михаил Нижний Новгород RAR VL-12108143149144 544
42. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово CZ 200T115134148145 542
43. Глинков Сергей Нижний Новгород Fx Typhoon107135149150 541
44. Чекасин Виталий Москва Walther LG400105138159139 541
45. Ерохин Сергей Владивосток Ataman M2R101130155154 540
46. Гуменюк Михаил Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR102143143149 537
47. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T123114144154 535
48. Ермаков Александр Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR112137151133 533
49. Воловик Максим Владивосток Ataman M2R104124153148 529
50. Грибов Сергей Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.5111133133149 526
51. Лебедев Виктор Нягань крюгерган127132130133522
52. Терёхин Андрей Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002131120152116 519
53. Фокеев Антон Нижний Новгород Hatsan AT 44-10118116150131 515
54. Климин Вадим Белово крюгерган114109136150 509
55. Сироткин Андрей Калуга 109120138135 502
56. Курмашев Борис Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5101126135133495
57. Гучан Владислав Владивосток Kalibrgun Cricket 5.599118137139 493
58. Ковалев Пётр Владивосток Иж-60 PCP75124152138 489
59. Грицаев Игорь Владивосток Kalibrgun Colibri95100143150488
60. Дыцель Иван Белово крюгерган96117128131 472
61. Ерохин Александр Владивосток Ataman M2R73103145108 429

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300S150154158159 621
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K152154154153 613
3. Зубенко Сергей Москва Diana 75151156156147 610
4. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S151152160147 610
5. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau 300S141153159155 608
6. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S135152160157 604
7. Шалимов Михаил Москва Weihrauch HW97K113149142142 546
8. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K111129158134 532
9. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Feinwerkbau 300S121121146125 513
10. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S102121138136 497
11. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Diana 52114128129122 493
12. Бяков Леонид Владивосток Gamo CFX89134122131476
13. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Weihrauch HW97K71131134119 455
14. Ляшенко Игорь Москва Diana 3452743671233