Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

28.01.2017, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Сергачев Владимир (utya) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500500500 4850
2. Хрунов Евгений (Xppp) Екатеринбург Ataman M2R450450400 4525
3. Круглов Дмитрий (Kruglov) Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R400400500 4500
4. Паньков Виталий (vittox) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP450450450 4500
5. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Steyr LG 100500500350 4475
6. Самсонов Владимир (regional) Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT500450450 4425
7. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500450500 4410
8. Уваров Виталий (Powerlifter) Ростов-на-Дону Walther LG3005004504504375
9. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Walther LG300400425450 4350
10. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) Москва Walther LG400400500325 4250
11. Котин Александр (KotDaVinci) Нижний Новгород Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR400450400 4175
12. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT500400450 4125
13. Бондаренко Вилли (skywolf) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT4504005004100
14. Ермилов Евгений (Alonewolf86) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT350400450 4035
15. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) Москва Walther LG300
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
500400400 3950
16. Глинков Сергей (sergey52nn) Нижний Новгород FX Royale325450350 3950
17. Сальников Вячеслав (ВЯЧЕСЛАВ2047562) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT500375500 3925
18. Мишин Юрий (Tetis) Евпатория BAM-50425500450 3925
19. Михалап Дмитрий (DiMi24Rus) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP400500500 3825
20. Тихонов Олег (Тихонов Олег) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5400325325 3635
21. Устинов Андрей (duxa) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5325275260 3585
22. Вальтер Антон (Valtter) Нижний Новгород AirArms S410375235400 3560
23. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
3754103503560
24. Кац Петр (donpedro89) Владивосток Ataman М2 Sport3753503253500
25. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Ataman М2450400425 3435
26. Желтобрюхов Алексей (Shpindos) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3 st. 5.53002752503420
27. Вершинин Александр (Ataman96) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5350450350 3370
28. Воложанин Александр (Александр В) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT325260375 3330
29. Мамыкин Евгений (foran) Красноярск AirArms S410250350375 3325
30. Романов Юрий (RUN) Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5450400325 3310
31. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT450400300 3260
32. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman М2425300275 3250
33. Тараканов Сергей (Тараканов) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT4502351753220
34. Марков Павел (paul1982) Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT275300375 3160
35. Ветров Владимир (wlad77) Калуга Иж-60 PCP350200400 3150
36. Молчанов Владимир (vladimir6210) Москва Иж-60 PCP235110350 3055
37. Вершинин Федор (Крюгер) Ирбит Иж-60 PCP250360325 3045
38. Маскин Александр (RwR) Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5250400360 2980
39. Чукреев Денис (Byt) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5400285300 2770
40. Терехин Андрей (Andrein) Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002360400235 2740
41. Сулин Максим (Strelok) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.53502003252690
42. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP250225350 2685
43. Мирошников Алексей (Чур) Ростов-на-Дону Иж-60 PCP2501853102575
44. Климин Вадим (WadiMen) Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5100125250 2500
45. Курмашев Борис (zloy_boris) Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.52502252252425
46. Жуков Виталий (moll83) Азов Custom PCP3503352752410
47. Смирнов Николай (NIKO55111) Киселёвск Steyr LG 110 FT275225275 2100
48. Чучев Максим (Alf13) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5100175400 2080
49. Моисеев Денис (denis1508) Москва Walther LG300195125185 2025
50. Родионов Виктор (usatiy) Киселёвск Концепт1251251501975
51. Шлегель Сергей (kashchei) Нижний Новгород CZ 200T1603251051935
52. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта Ataman M2R22575210 1930
53. Парамонов Владислав (Vladislav) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.51701702251905
54. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток Ataman М2 Sport260275160 1800
55. Подколзин Игорь (ТАМОЖНЯ) Азов EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5252751501575
56. Миронов Сергей Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT11080100 1560
57. Парамонов Валерий (Valery) Ростов-на-Дону Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR100851751555
58. Мосин Алексей (Зеленогорец) Красноярск CZ 200T110300185 1515
59. Воловик Максим (max_blaf) Владивосток Ataman М21207095 1330
60. Кирилин Алексей (Elusive) Калуга Иж-60 PCP200701851295
61. Казарин Алексей (DJ84) Нижний Новгород RAR VL-12155951351285
62. Шевченко Сергей Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5325235351110
63. Грибов Сергей Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.5125150200 955
64. Дегтярев Андрей (Sumrak) Ростов-на-Дону Иж-60 PCP12521050775
65. Корепанов Сергей (sergei77) Первоуральск Steyr Match-40150-65 450
66. Бочкарев Никита (NikitoZz.DzR) Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Colibri3535-40295

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S450400300 4000
2. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S450500375 3750
3. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K400300400 3650
4. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K450325310 3620
5. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Diana 75400450325 3560
6. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S350325375 3450
7. Жиленко Евгений (EJZ) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S425325285 3410
8. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S400110210 2880
9. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K275250250 2595
10. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток AirArms Prosport1602503752570
11. Невидин Константин (Const_nn) Нижний Новгород Feinwerkbau 300S100175120 1675
12. Егупов Сергей (Darkmentor) Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S1353570 1370
13. Заяц Сергей (zsergey0054) Владивосток Gamo CFX1258510 1270
14. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S12510075 640