Результаты

БР-25

27.08.2011, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

Heavy Varmint

ОчкиХОчкиХОчкиХХ`s750
1. Солдатов Алексей Москва Ataman M2R-BR24782488245774023 740
2. Вершинин Лев Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT242924562428729 729
3. Осипов Алексей Электросталь Иж-60 PCP23952468247773220 732
4. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG200243624162448728 728
5. Якушевский Олег Новокузнецк Steyr LG 110 FT236423492366706 706
6. Шевцов Александр Химки (Московская обл) CZ 200T240724342457728 728
7. Астафьев Виталий Москва Steyr LG 110 FT235624252376714 714
8. Вершинин Михаил Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT237724342405720 720
9. Пикалов Дмитрий Киселёвск Steyr LG 110 FT241723742345712 712
10. Токмаков Алексей Томск Feinwerkbau P70245524242436730 730
11. Зинчук Вячеслав Москва CZ 200T240624462423726726
12. Морщагин Степан Москва Steyr LG 110 FT24152473247673514 735
13. Модебадзе Вахтанг Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT236523862343708 708
14. Мещерский Борис Москва Walther LG300225323142407696 696
15. Могачёв Андрей Москва CZ 200T238524062292707707
16. Горин Дмитрий Красноярск Walther 850 Airmagnum231724052301701 701
17. Зайцев Константин Электросталь CZ 200T231523042333694694
18. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT240524332413724724
19. Егоров Евгений Томск Ataman M2R242523932403721 721
20. Токарев Виталий Томск Steyr LG 110 FT241323932404720 720
21. Шершнев Евгений Новокузнецк CZ 200T238322932283695695
22. Куршаков Андрей Красноярск Ataman M2R232622612222680 680
23. Бабарин Алексей Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002221322422114656 656
24. Суриков Сергей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT234324232392715 715
25. Якубов Вагиз Москва Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR230323832402708 708
26. Пак Василий Красноярск Weihrauch HW100233423932331705 705
27. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S233422622172676 676
28. Сафонов Александр Новокузнецк Steyr LG 110 FT235321232172664664
29. Темеров Алексей Заозёрный (Красноярский край) Walther LG300218123252290679 679
30. Гидрович Сергей Москва Edgun227122622192672 672
31. Шабанов Максим Кемерово CZ 200T225122022182663663
32. Богданов Александр Красноярск CZ 200T225222612401691 691
33. Чижиков Александр Москва Weihrauch 98206020922131628 628
34. Белоусова Юлия Красноярск Weihrauch HW97K208120812121628 628
35. Каковин Алексей Красноярск Weihrauch HW97K186020501851576576