Результаты

Стандарт+

19.12.2015, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT154160160158 632
2. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT155155160160 630
3. Григорьев Константин Москва Ripley AR5s154156160159 629
4. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT148152160160 620
5. Бондаренко Вилли Москва Steyr LG 110 FT143157160160 620
6. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT146155160158 619
7. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT147151160160 618
8. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300146158160154 618
9. Круглов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Ataman M2 FT143155160155 613
10. Волкова Владлена Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT145150158159612
11. Косарчук Артем Москва Steyr LG 110 FT142151160159 612
12. Макеев Дмитрий Москва Steyr LG 110 FT143158157151 609
13. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT139153157158 607
14. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT142148157158 605
15. Остянко Антон Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP136153160156 605
16. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Air Arms S410139148158152 597
17. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT139148160147 594
18. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R131148159153591
19. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT125153157156 591
20. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5141145158146 590
21. Григорьев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT128142159159 588
22. Невидин Константин Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 HP138145150153 586
23. Бакиров Илья Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT123148157158 586
24. Ветров Владимир Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.5139141148151 579
25. Чекасин Виталий Москва Walther LG400129151160138 578
26. Рукавцов Дмитрий Москва Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR131145152149 577
27. Молчанов Владимир Москва крюгерган128141160147 576
28. Котин Александр Нижний Новгород AirArms S400136127155154 572
29. Кучук Максим Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-10135143156136 570
30. Воложанин Александр Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT120145154149568
31. Тихонов Олег Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5119145152148 564
32. Вершинин Александр Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5121135155151 562
33. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Walther LG300131126152151 560
34. Глинков Сергей Нижний Новгород FX Royale128131153146 558
35. Чучев Максим Екатеринбург Crosman Marauder 5.5123131150152 556
36. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.5112138157149 556
37. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP118136154147 555
38. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP114144151142 551
39. Сироткин Андрей Калуга 122135140145 542
40. Романов Юрий Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5102125157158542
41. Смирнов Николай Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.592146144155 537
42. Смиронов Роман Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Colibri108138145144535
43. Гуменюк Михаил Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR102136146151535
44. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T124134122149 529
45. Ерохин Сергей Владивосток Ataman M2 FT89137149144519
46. Ермаков Александр Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR108126147137518
47. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово CZ 200T126102148140 516
48. Воловик Максим Владивосток Ataman M2 FT97122149143511
49. Гучан Владислав Владивосток Kalibrgun Cricket 5.589139148135511
50. Грибов Сергей Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.5110122136141509
51. Климин Вадим Белово крюгерган110127130141 508
52. Мухортов Виктор Калуга крюгерган109132129138 508
53. Белоусова Юлия Красноярск Steyr 9187129145147 508
54. Терёхин Андрей Нижний Новгород Anschutz 800293113154139499
55. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.587106148153 494
56. Ковалев Пётр Владивосток Иж-60 PCP87119152135493
57. Ерохин Александр Владивосток Ataman M2 FT10088148123459
58. Дыцель Иван Белово Ataman T44488122103357

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300S153155159157 624
2. Зубенко Сергей Москва Diana 75148155159156 618
3. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S142154156157 609
4. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Diana 75145152156153 606
5. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S135155159154 603
6. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau 300S132158156155 601
7. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K148135156157 596
8. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K128125158139 550
9. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Feinwerkbau 300S119108125144 496
10. Ломтев Алексей Москва МР-60128111122132 493
11. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S99117139131 486
12. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Weihrauch HW97K11813113489 472
13. Мосин Алексей Красноярск Diana 3110811510396 422
14. Кудрявцев Дмитрий Красноярск Weihrauch HW97K59116115124414