Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

30.01.2016, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Сергачев Владимир (utya) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT450500450 4850
2. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
500500500 4800
3. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) Москва Feinwerkbau P70500500500 4800
4. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT500450500 4800
5. Федоров Борис (fbm) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT500450325 4675
6. Самсонов Владимир (regional) Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT5005004504650
7. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Ataman М2500500450 4600
8. Ермилов Евгений (Alonewolf86) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT410375 4460
9. Макеев Дмитрий (AGEIPOD) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT450450400 4450
10. Молчанов Владимир (vladimir6210) Москва Иж-60 PCP425450450 4350
11. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) Москва Walther LG400400500450 4260
12. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT450350400 4225
13. Круглов Дмитрий (Kruglov) Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R500375400 4200
14. Бондаренко Вилли (skywolf) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT425400375 4200
15. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT450400450 4150
16. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Иж-60 PCP4004503754150
17. Хрунов Евгений (Xppp) Екатеринбург Ataman M2R425410300 4005
18. Вершинин Александр (Ataman96) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.54505002103855
19. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT250400 3735
20. Марков Павел (paul1982) Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT325325400 3725
21. Григорьев Дмитрий (DIMAS) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT350350375 3635
22. Михалап Дмитрий (DiMi24Rus) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP425120 3545
23. Мамыкин Евгений (foran) Красноярск AirArms S410300285 3470
24. Вершинин Федор (Крюгер) Ирбит 4504504003410
25. Устинов Андрей (duxa) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5210275260 3245
26. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT250425285 3240
27. Покутнев Иван (ИванVP) Березовский Иж-60 PCP250450310 3205
28. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman М23753753103130
29. Терехин Андрей (Andrein) Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002400210325 3095
30. Волкова Владлена Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT300400300 3020
31. Глинков Сергей (sergey52nn) Нижний Новгород Fx Typhoon3353752253015
32. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Walther LG300325425375 2975
33. Ветров Владимир (wlad77) Калуга Steyr Match310200225 2935
34. Лебедев Виктор Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT325250350 2900
35. Сальников Вячеслав (ВЯЧЕСЛАВ2047562) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT300300135 2890
36. Тихонов Олег (Тихонов Олег) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.54253252752725
37. Невидин Константин (Const_nn) Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 HP325325325 2720
38. Шинкаренко Игорь (IgorSh) Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT375225125 2685
39. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток Ataman М2 Sport2501603252615
40. Маскин Александр (RwR) Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5250275200 2610
41. Кучук Максим (Maximus84) Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-10350100300 2580
42. Спирин Сергей (Pirn) Артемовский Crosman Marauder 5.5200275602580
43. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток 2602501752565
44. Романов Юрий (RUN) Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5240210325 2540
45. Воловик Максим (max_blaf) Владивосток 1501502602540
46. Рязанов Дмитрий (Opium) Белово CZ 200T250200250 2495
47. Корепанов Сергей (sergei77) Первоуральск Steyr Match200120225 2405
48. Бурцев Михаил (Miha) Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5175310210 2330
49. Рукавцов Дмитрий (Матир) Москва Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR300125250 2275
50. Забелов Артем (Artem) Белово 2001852502200
51. Комиссаров Сергей (Censor) Владивосток 2102751102180
52. Москвин Юрий (matroskin) Екатеринбург 2502503252130
53. Мосунова Ольга (Ольга) Екатеринбург 1601852352110
54. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.525022545 1950
55. Латышев Михаил (ipse3) Нижний Новгород Hammerli 85022512575 1925
56. Бурцев Александр (burya42) Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5200200210 1920
57. Марат Нигматжанов (//МАРАТ\) Челябинск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5185310170 1740
58. Гучан Владислав (vlad1704) Владивосток Kalibrgun Cricket 5.53003252851715
59. Архипов Василий (m3rcury) Челябинск 2003001351585
60. Смирнов Николай (NIKO55111) Киселёвск Steyr LG 110 FT160185250 1530
61. Грибов Сергей Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.53252501501310
62. Ермаков Александр (Alekssan) Владивосток FX Boss160351501290
63. Сироткин Андрей (oberon-198) Калуга 110150150 1240
64. Климин Вадим (WadiMen) Белово Иж-60 PCP751501251200
65. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR275120701165
66. Мосин Алексей (Зеленогорец) Красноярск CZ 200T1252001145
67. Акулов Евгений (Serafim) Владивосток Kalibrgun Cricket 5.55035260905
68. Виталий (vv1278) Челябинск 10014525870
69. Захаров Валерий (zahar80) Красноярск EDgun Матадор 5.5350-25775
70. Вершинина Ксения (Ксения) Ирбит 125160125655
71. Акимов Сергей (bambino) Владивосток Иж-60 PCP0210100650

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S400375450 4075
2. Жиленко Евгений (EJZ) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S375325500 4050
3. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K4004005003750
4. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S375300 3670
5. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) Москва Diana 75500300300 3650
6. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S285350150 2865
7. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K31020085 2625
8. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Feinwerkbau 300S4002352352570
9. Кац Петр (donpedro89) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K2854501851855
10. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S190205120 1365
11. Сальников Вячеслав (ВЯЧЕСЛАВ2047562) Москва ИЖ-60100-125175 1090