Результаты

Стандарт+

17.12.2016, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Самсонов Владимир (regional) Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT159160158160 637
2. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT153158160159 630
3. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Walther LG300154155160160 629
4. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT151157159159 626
5. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
150156159160 625
6. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT152156156159 623
7. Сергачев Владимир (utya) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT152151159158 620
8. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Ataman М2 Sport148152160158 618
9. Круглов Дмитрий (Kruglov) Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R145159160154618
10. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Steyr LG 100144156159158617
11. Мамыкин Евгений (foran) Красноярск AirArms S410149154157155 615
12. Гридин Юрий (Zlatoy52) Нижний Новгород RAR VL-12109199145149602
13. Марков Павел (paul1982) Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT138150152154 594
14. Смирнов Роман (Sr7272) Нижний Новгород FX Gladiator MK II 5.5140141159153 593
15. Хрунов Евгений (Xppp) Екатеринбург Ataman M2R140139160153 592
16. Мишин Юрий (Tetis) Евпатория BAM-50142142149151 584
17. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman М2128142157156 583
18. Тихонов Олег (Тихонов Олег) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5134146153147 580
19. Воложанин Александр (Александр В) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT119149159152579
20. Цыганков Олег (Hant64) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP139150147139575
21. Ермилов Евгений (Alonewolf86) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT137137158142 574
22. Вальтер Антон (Valtter) Нижний Новгород AirArms S410115143158157 573
23. Корепанов Сергей (sergei77) Первоуральск Steyr Match112150150160572
24. Чучев Максим (Alf13) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5113147157154 571
25. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) Москва Walther LG400127146160135568
26. Устинов Андрей (duxa) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5127137155148 567
27. Шлегель Сергей (kashchei) Нижний Новгород Fx Typhoon127146151142566
28. Латышев Михаил (ipse3) Нижний Новгород Hammerli 850111147155150 563
29. Терехин Андрей (Andrein) Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002113141158148 560
30. Паньков Виталий (vittox) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP109142158150 559
31. Смирнов Николай (NIKO55111) Киселёвск Steyr LG 110 FT113143143158 557
32. Молчанов Владимир (vladimir6210) Москва Иж-60 PCP113138159147 557
33. Романов Юрий (RUN) Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5111132153158554
34. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта 135140147132 554
35. Глинков Сергей (sergey52nn) Нижний Новгород FX Royale103137160149 549
36. Климин Вадим (WadiMen) Белово EDgun Матадор 5.5120138145146549
37. Чукреев Денис (Byt) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5108134157149548
38. Бурцев Александр (burya42) Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5113125151157546
39. Павлов Сергей (pavlov-s) Нижний Новгород RAR VL-12107140146152545
40. Родионов Виктор (usatiy) Киселёвск Концепт108141141154 544
41. Ермаков Александр (Alekssan) Владивосток Ataman М2118136148142 544
42. Комиссаров Сергей (Censor) Владивосток Weihrauch HW100112141140150543
43. Мясников Виктор (Victor620) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT108140144144536
44. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) Москва CZ 200T
Hawke Sidewinder 8-32x56
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
114128151139 532
45. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR98129151152 530
46. Проскуряков Иван (Иван Грозный) Киселёвск EDgun Матадор 5.5110129150140529
47. Лопарев Владимир (WowandoS52) Нижний Новгород EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5125111151140527
48. Михалап Дмитрий (DiMi24Rus) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT112128157122 519
49. Белоусова Юлия (Юкля) Красноярск Steyr 91119126134136515
50. Сироткин Андрей (oberon-198) Калуга Иж-60 PCP122124133136 515
51. Рязанов Дмитрий (Opium) Белово EDgun Леля109129145128511
52. Моисеев Денис (denis1508) Москва Walther LG300114128133133 508
53. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP75134152146 507
54. Дуцель Иван (ducel) Киселёвск Концепт124113127134498
55. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток Ataman М294139143109 485
56. Грибов Сергей Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.591117129134471
57. Селиверстов Александр Калуга RAR VL-12101878176345
58. Миронов Сергей Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT136000136

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S150155159153 617
2. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Diana 75145154158156 613
3. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S153143160156612
4. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K151152153155 611
5. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S141152159158 610
6. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S146150157156 609
7. Жиленко Евгений (EJZ) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S141147159159606
8. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K127144151144566
9. Невидин Константин (Const_nn) Нижний Новгород Feinwerkbau 300S119141154138552
10. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток AirArms Prosport113125154142534
11. Ключников Виталий (gnom) Москва Walther LGV126125152125 528
12. Комиссаров Сергей (Censor) Владивосток AirArms TX 200115138142132527
13. Егупов Сергей (Darkmentor) Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S123127135136 521
14. Ломтев Алексей (Дядя Лёша) Москва МР-60111121135145 512
15. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K90139147125 501
16. Кац Петр (donpedro89) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K93128144123488
17. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S98118135128 479
18. Заяц Сергей (zsergey0054) Владивосток Gamo CFX82112140137 471
19. Моисеев Денис (denis1508) Москва Diana 7580135129123467
20. Лобов Владимир (vovez) Красноярск Crosman Trail NP104123112124463