Результаты

Стандарт+

28.02.2015, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70154159160160 633
2. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT155157158158 628
3. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300151156160160 627
4. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT152157154159 622
5. Григорьев Константин Москва Steyr LG 100148154160160 622
6. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT149154159158 620
7. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Walther LG300145158159158 620
8. Косарчук Артем Москва Steyr LG 110 FT145157158160 620
9. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT140154160159 613
10. Федоров Борис Москва Steyr LG 110 FT140155159156 610
11. Григорьев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород EDgun Матадор 5.5127153160160 600
12. Зеленцова Юлия Екатеринбург крюгерган137148158156 599
13. Макеев Дмитрий Москва Steyr LG 110 FT140151158147596
14. Бондаренко Вилли Москва Steyr LG 110 FT136149159152 596
15. Сусоров Михаил Москва Logun S16126154156158 594
16. Пьянков Анатолий Березовский крюгерган138153151151 593
17. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Air Arms S410133149155156 593
18. Питиримов Владимир Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT148139160144 591
19. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT140145156149 590
20. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT126152157155 590
21. Шинкаренко Игорь Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT141139155154 589
22. Рябков Александр Москва Walther LG300126150156157 589
23. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT135153157142 587
24. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R130147156154 587
25. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5140145155146 586
26. Круглов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT136148156146 586
27. Трибрат Александр Симферополь Weihrauch HW100129151147155582
28. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган128146154154 582
29. Сусоров Сергей Москва Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR136150153141580
30. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург крюгерган128145153151 577
31. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match116151154156 577
32. Смазнов Михаил Ревда Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR129138154151 572
33. Смирнов Роман Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Colibri133137138155 563
34. Котин Александр Нижний Новгород Beeman AR2079A130142147144563
35. Чудинов Юрий Нягань EDgun Матадор 5.5122137154147 560
36. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5133127152142 554
37. Смирнов Николай Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5112139148153 552
38. Аверьянов Константин Шадринск EDgun Леля109141151148 549
39. Ветров Владимир Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.5118130154144 546
40. Киреев Владимир Симферополь CZ 200T133120141148 542
41. Чекасин Виталий Москва Walther LG400112152160117 541
42. Вальтер Антон Нижний Новгород Air Arms S41094144157146 541
43. Латышев Михаил Нижний Новгород RAR VL-1295143153148 539
44. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.598135151152 536
45. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Walther LG300103133146139 521
46. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP100130150135 515
47. Сироткин Андрей Калуга Crosman Marauder 5.5120126129133 508
48. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово CZ 200T95124143142 504
49. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.593125141143 502
50. Бурцев Михаил Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5112104151130 497
51. Стрельников Павел Калуга EDgun Леля66130146146488
52. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T77128134132 471
53. Климин Вадим Белово крюгерган81104121146452
54. Товкес Дмитрий Нижний Новгород CZ 200T59115142136452
55. Глинков Сергей Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Colibri92115125119 451
56. Мухортов Виктор Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT649391120368
57. Хмелёв Фёдор Екатеринбург Иж-61 PCP2648120104 298

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Diana 75152159159159 629
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K151157156159 623
3. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300S153150160158 621
4. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Diana 75148152159157 616
5. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S146151160159 616
6. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S137154158159 608
7. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S138149159155 601
8. Шалимов Михаил Москва AirArms TX 200137140153151 581
9. Воложанин Александр Нижний Новгород Gamo CFX117144146145 552
10. Жаринов Игорь Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S137112150144 543
11. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K110126152143 531
12. Ключников Виталий Москва Молина (custom)116119152125 512
13. Марков Павел Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S105109117112 443
14. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S7094106109 379