Результаты

БР-25

24.06.2017, Заочный

Только локальные результаты    Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

Light Varmint

ОчкиХОчкиХОчкиХХ`s750
1. Солдатов Алексей (Diver) Москва Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 45x45
24992489245523742
2. Морщагин Степан Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Weaver T36*40
247924611246828739
3. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 45x45
246102456247420 738
4. Митюнин Дмитрий (ortodok) Симферополь Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
246112456243623 734
5. Дмитрусенко Владимир (voldmi) Севастополь Ataman M2R-BR
Leupold Competition 45x45
24572465240315 731
6. Молодцов Игорь (artmi) Балашиха Ataman M2R-BR-SE24452435241313 728
7. Берг Виктор (Skayl) Омск Демьян M2
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
23832443245713 727
8. Зубарев Андрей (camion) Севастополь Демьян M2
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
24382417236419 720
9. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Демьян M2
Sightron SIII 8-32x56
24582406231519716

Heavy Varmint

ОчкиХОчкиХОчкиХХ`s750
1. Солдатов Алексей (Diver) Москва Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 45x45
246824312243929732
2. Молодцов Игорь (artmi) Балашиха Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Weaver T36*40
2451124411243628 732
3. Митюнин Дмитрий (ortodok) Симферополь Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
247924510239827 731
4. Дмитрусенко Владимир (voldmi) Севастополь Walther LG300
Leupold Competition 45x45
24772468238520 731
5. Морщагин Степан Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Weaver T36*40
24772419241824729
6. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 45x45
246102429239221 727
7. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Sightron SIII 8-32x56
245423310245721 723
8. Якушевский Олег (Botsman_uga) Новокузнецк Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
23542446244515723
9. Берг Виктор (Skayl) Омск Демьян M2
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
23952436240516 722
10. Зубарев Андрей (camion) Севастополь Демьян M2
Leupold Competition 35x45
24042406237919 717
11. Кудрявцева Вера Москва Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 35x45
24272385235315 715
12. Шершнев Евгений (EugSh) Новокузнецк Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Nikko Stirling Diamond 10-50*60
24352302237411 710
13. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток CZ 200T
Bushnell 6-24x40
23952353231311 705
14. Родионов Виктор (usatiy) Новокузнецк 22822375238411 703
15. Федосенко Виктор (HUNTER-NVKZ) Новокузнецк Steyr LG 110 HP
Nikko Stirling Diamond 10-50*60
23742293232714698
16. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Walther LG300
Visionking 10-40x56
24262303207211 679
17. Демченко Алексей (Alex_Wolf) Новокузнецк 22832204228512676
18. Чеснокова Анна (ЧАС) Новокузнецк 2311213320926 653

Open

ОчкиХОчкиХОчкиХХ`s750
1. Мишин Юрий (Tetis) Евпатория Демьян M2
Weaver T36*40
24612245102441032 735
2. Егупов Сергей (Darkmentor) Ялта Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5243102435241217727
3. Грязнов Виктор Севастополь EDgun Матадор 4.5244824310238927725
4. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP
Yukon 10-40x56
24262396241517 722
5. Андреев Алексей (alekseinvkz) Новокузнецк 24072323245919 717
6. Науменко Вадим (Xan) Омск CZ 200T
Nikon FIELDMASTER 6-18x40 SF
24182362235515 712
7. Гаврилов Дмитрий (dimm1900) Новокузнецк Taipan Mutant 5.5
Marksman 10x44
23862343238312710
8. Таутов Рамиль (winner) Омск Crosman Marauder 5.5
щ 10-40х56 FFP
24362262232210 701
9. Сунгуров Алексей (Maxkit) Омск Демьян M22315221323319 685
10. Булахов Сергей (Grey Wolf) Омск Weihrauch HW100
Sightron SIII 6-24x50
22542295229615 683
11. Логачев Михаил (EvilTeacher) Новокузнецк 21322313227510 671
12. Ильясов Антон Новокузнецк 2121214222403 650
13. Заяц Сергей (zsergey0054) Владивосток Gamo CFX
Marcool 4-16x40
2094204321718 630
14. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K
BSA 3-12x44
1981202021534 615
15. Пригодич Алексей (Леха-сумо) Новокузнецк Custom PCP
Smersh 3-12x40SFB
1990191017211562