Результаты

БР-25

20.05.2017, Заочный

Только локальные результаты    Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

Light Varmint

ОчкиХОчкиХОчкиХХ`s750
1. Митюнин Дмитрий (ortodok) Симферополь Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
2481124711244729739
2. Дмитрусенко Владимир (voldmi) Севастополь Ataman M2R-BR
Leupold Competition 45x45
246112452244922735
3. Зубарев Андрей (camion) Севастополь Демьян M2
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
24672436243316732
4. Кудрявцева Вера Москва CZ 200T236524792461024729
5. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 45x45
243102428242624727
6. Молодцов Игорь (artmi) Балашиха Ataman M2R-BR-SE23942423242512723
7. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Демьян M2
Sightron SIII 8-32x56
235124311238618716
8. Берг Виктор (Skayl) Омск Демьян M2
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
23742365233514706
9. Беспалов Александр (vermins) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K
Leapers 8-32x56
1680188016300519

Heavy Varmint

ОчкиХОчкиХОчкиХХ`s750
1. Зубарев Андрей (camion) Севастополь Демьян M2
Leupold Competition 35x45
248924713247830742
2. Кудрявцева Вера Москва Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 35x45
24862454245515738
3. Митюнин Дмитрий (ortodok) Симферополь Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
246102465245520737
4. Симакова Корианна (Wendigo) Севастополь Walther LG400
Leupold Competition 45x45
2481524082481437736
5. Маслов Виктор (Дядя Витя) Севастополь Walther LG400
Leupold Competition 45x45
248122478241929736
6. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Leupold Competition 45x45
24662434242616731
7. Молодцов Игорь (artmi) Балашиха Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Weaver T36*40
23972437246317728
8. Дмитрусенко Владимир (voldmi) Севастополь Walther LG300
Leupold Competition 45x45
24882399239219726
9. Шершнев Евгений (EugSh) Новокузнецк 24362434239212725
10. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Walther LG300
Visionking 10-40x56
24382437237520723
11. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman M2R-BR-SE
Sightron SIII 8-32x56
24232468232516720
12. Берг Виктор (Skayl) Омск Демьян M2
Sightron Big Sky SII 36x42
24182406232620713
13. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток CZ 200T
Bushnell 6-24x40
23992376233318709
14. Чеснокова Анна (ЧАС) Новокузнецк 23032368231415697
15. Демченко Алексей (Alex_Wolf) Новокузнецк 2311227321848676
16. Родионов Виктор (usatiy) Новокузнецк 2240185321536624

Open

ОчкиХОчкиХОчкиХХ`s750
1. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток Ataman M2R
Hawke Sidewinder 8-32x56
240624792441025731
2. Мишин Юрий (Tetis) Евпатория Демьян M2
Weaver T36*40
2471324110239629727
3. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP
Yukon 10-40x56
24292385239519719
4. Таутов Рамиль (winner) Омск Crosman Marauder 5.5
щ 10-40х56 FFP
24562357230619710
5. Андреев Алексей (alekseinvkz) Новокузнецк 24252356233213710
6. Логачев Михаил (EvilTeacher) Новокузнецк 23872294234718701
7. Колесов Андрей (Andry007) Новокузнецк 23432290234710697
8. Сунгуров Алексей (Maxkit) Омск Демьян M222622295236411691
9. Ильясов Антон Новокузнецк 2201229221203661
10. Науменко Вадим (Xan) Омск CZ 200T
Nikon FIELDMASTER 6-18x40 SF
2303224120604660
11. Беспалов Александр (vermins) Владивосток Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5
Leapers 8-32x56
2162224121925659
12. Григорьев Егор (Luxor24) Новокузнецк 2230217221713657
13. Булахов Сергей (Grey Wolf) Омск Weihrauch HW100
Sightron SIII 6-24x50
2162225221415655
14. Зеленин Михаил Новокузнецк 2041205022212631
15. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K
BSA 3-12x44
1890207222313619
16. Заяц Сергей (zsergey0054) Владивосток Gamo CFX
Marcool 4-16x40
1922206120614604