Результаты

Стандарт+

04.03.2017, Заочный

Только локальные результаты    Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Самсонов Владимир (regional) Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT156160160160 636
2. Бондаренко Вилли (skywolf) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT147157160160 624
3. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) Москва Walther LG300
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
148155159160 622
4. Круглов Дмитрий (Kruglov) Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R146155160160 621
5. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT156153155157 621
6. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Walther LG300150154158157 619
7. Уваров Виталий (Powerlifter) Ростов-на-Дону Walther LG300141160153159613
8. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Ataman М2 Sport144153158158 613
9. Ермилов Евгений (Alonewolf86) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT147148159158 612
10. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT143154159156 612
11. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT150151154156 611
12. Сергачев Владимир (utya) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT143151159156 609
13. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Steyr LG 100146149157155 607
14. Мамыкин Евгений (Foran) Красноярск AirArms S410139152155153 599
15. Мишин Юрий (Tetis) Евпатория BAM-50133143155158 589
16. Хрунов Евгений (Xppp) Екатеринбург Ataman M2R134140159155 588
17. Тихонов Олег (Тихонов Олег) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT123151158151 583
18. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) Москва Walther LG400138154159132 583
19. Котин Александр (KotDaVinci) Нижний Новгород Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR147143140151 581
20. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
129150157145 581
21. Паньков Виталий (vittox) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP122149159150 580
22. Маскин Александр (RwR) Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5130144157149 580
23. Марков Павел (paul1982) Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT124141157157 579
24. Желтобрюхов Алексей (Shpindos) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3 st. 5.5127143154155579
25. Воложанин Александр (Александр В) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT141151139148579
26. Глинков Сергей (sergey52nn) Нижний Новгород FX Royale112146158159 575
27. Мирошников Алексей (Чур) Ростов-на-Дону Иж-60 PCP138157147133575
28. Сулин Максим (Strelok) Ростов-на-Дону Walther LG300128155138153574
29. Ветров Владимир (wlad77) Калуга Иж-60 PCP128143154149574
30. Чучев Максим (Alf13) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5129139151153 572
31. Вальтер Антон (Valtter) Нижний Новгород AirArms S410119140158154 571
32. Цыганков Олег (Hant64) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP140146139146 571
33. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman М2120139156154 569
34. Лебедев Виктор Нягань Иж-60 PCP132140146148566
35. Мосин Алексей (Зеленогорец) Красноярск CZ 200T133136148148 565
36. Покутнев Иван (ИванVP) Березовский Иж-60 PCP123141155143 562
37. Молчанов Владимир (vladimir6210) Москва Иж-60 PCP111143159145 558
38. Воловик Максим (max_blaf) Владивосток Ataman М2126138148145557
39. Смирнов Роман (Sr7272) Нижний Новгород FX Gladiator MK II 5.5111136156152 555
40. Устинов Андрей (duxa) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5112135159148 554
41. Вершинин Александр (Ataman96) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5105139156151551
42. Комиссаров Сергей (Censor) Владивосток Weihrauch HW100114141148148 551
43. Аносян Хачатур (Хорек) Чалтырь EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5107146149148550
44. Корепанов Сергей (sergei77) Первоуральск Steyr Match100140154147 541
45. Моисеев Денис (denis1508) Москва Walther LG300115143142140 540
46. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR101137150150 538
47. Терехин Андрей (Andrein) Нижний Новгород Anschutz 800296141152146 535
48. Мясников Виктор (Victor620) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT122139143131 535
49. Гучан Владислав (vlad1704) Владивосток Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5116128143147534
50. Родионов Виктор (usatiy) Новокузнецк Концепт100132142157 531
51. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP91138150151 530
52. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток Ataman М2120129149132 530
53. Парамонов Владислав (Vladislav) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5103156133137529
54. Михалап Дмитрий (DiMi24Rus) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT99126157145 527
55. Ермаков Александр (Alekssan) Владивосток Ataman М2109123150143 525
56. Смирнов Николай (NIKO55111) Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5101128138155 522
57. Подколзин Игорь (ТАМОЖНЯ) Азов EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.591137144150522
58. Емцев Виталий (UAZHunter) Ростов-на-Дону Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5113141130136520
59. Дубровин Игорь (Mazila) Красноярск CZ 200T105136141132514
60. Парамонов Валерий (Valery) Ростов-на-Дону Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR106148123134511
61. Муртазин Георгий (ulrih396) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT80141138133492
62. Москвин Юрий (matroskin) Екатеринбург 69135140145489
63. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта Ataman M2R102106147133 488
64. Романов Юрий (RUN) Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.583122143139 487
65. Грибов Сергей Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.594112142135 483
66. Дуцель Иван (ducel) Киселёвск Концепт97125127132 481
67. Сахаров Вячеслав (Друг) Азов EDgun Матадор R3 st. 5.582135116146479
68. Бабушкин Василий (BVV443) Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.566129139139473
69. Кирилин Алексей (Elusive) Калуга Иж-60 PCP97121129125472
70. Девясилов Александр (roxm) Владивосток ИЖ-609382138135448
71. Юсупов Тимур (Тимур81) Ростов-на-Дону Walther LG3007210878134392
72. Захаров Валерий (zahar80) Красноярск EDgun Матадор 5.57676107127386
73. Девясилов Савелий (Савелий) Владивосток ИЖ-6035565659206

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K152153159159 623
2. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S150154155154 613
3. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S147150159153609
4. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S145152154157 608
5. Жиленко Евгений (EJZ) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S142149160156 607
6. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S149147156155 607
7. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Diana 75137151153157 598
8. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K135138155137 565
9. Тараканов Сергей (Тараканов) Нижний Новгород Gamo CFX128146157126 557
10. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток AirArms Prosport125138150142 555
11. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K132123153136 544
12. Ключников Виталий (gnom) Москва Молина (custom)136139149119 543
13. Егупов Сергей (Darkmentor) Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S118125145131 519
14. Ломтев Алексей (Дядя Лёша) Москва МР-60109122133134 498
15. Заяц Сергей (zsergey0054) Владивосток Gamo CFX96119150130 495
16. Складников Александр Москва Weihrauch HW97K93107132130462
17. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S95108119112 434