Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

26.03.2016, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) Москва Feinwerkbau P70400500500 4850
2. Макеев Дмитрий (AGEIPOD) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT500500500 4750
3. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT450450500 4750
4. Самсонов Владимир (regional) Калуга 500450450 4700
5. Круглов Дмитрий (Kruglov) Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R450450450 4625
6. Сергачев Владимир (utya) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500450450 4600
7. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) Москва Walther LG400450500425 4600
8. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
500500450 4550
9. Рукавцов Дмитрий (Матир) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT400500500 4400
10. Бондаренко Вилли (skywolf) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT500450450 4335
11. Молчанов Владимир (vladimir6210) Москва Иж-60 PCP500400400 4325
12. Мамыкин Евгений (foran) Красноярск AirArms S410450425 4200
13. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Steyr LG 100375450350 4175
14. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500500500 4125
15. Терехин Андрей (Andrein) Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002425450400 4125
16. Ермилов Евгений (Alonewolf86) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT300500 4050
17. Хрунов Евгений (Xppp) Екатеринбург Ataman M2R425425500 4010
18. Федоров Борис (fbm) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT425350400 4000
19. Григорьев Дмитрий (DIMAS) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT450450400 3985
20. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Steyr LG 100425425375 3900
21. Сальников Вячеслав (ВЯЧЕСЛАВ2047562) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT375350400 3875
22. Невидин Константин (Const_nn) Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 HP275375300 3860
23. Артемова Анна Калуга 350500500 3710
24. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT375450350 3660
25. Михалап Дмитрий (DiMi24Rus) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP500425 3585
26. Романов Юрий (RUN) Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5350375350 3535
27. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman M2R375400350 3410
28. Устинов Андрей (duxa) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5200250425 3375
29. Покутнев Иван (ИванVP) Березовский Иж-60 PCP375285450 3210
30. Воложанин Александр (Александр В) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT400300135 3130
31. Маскин Александр (RwR) Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.52254250160 3080
32. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP350310275 3055
33. Ветров Владимир (wlad77) Калуга 320325425 2875
34. Шинкаренко Игорь (IgorSh) Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT210375325 2835
35. Шаленный Михаил (Shalena) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.53003502602795
36. Марков Павел (paul1982) Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT22545225 2775
37. Маскина Ольга (ОликЪ) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP310185285 2760
38. Спирин Сергей (Pirn) Артемовский Crosman Marauder 5.5335160350 2755
39. Рязанов Дмитрий (Opium) Белово CZ 200T200350300 2690
40. Марат Нигматжанов (//МАРАТ\) Челябинск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5350160325 2605
41. Смазнов Михаил (V/STR) Ревда Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR2001604002575
42. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток Ataman М2 Sport310275350 2570
43. Корепанов Сергей (sergei77) Первоуральск Steyr Match235375120 2570
44. Тихонов Олег (Тихонов Олег) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5235200300 2515
45. Комиссаров Сергей (Censor) Владивосток Weihrauch HW10075195125 2460
46. Волкова Владлена Калуга 310120400 2395
47. Кучук Максим (Maximus84) Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-10-20450300 2225
48. Стрельников Павел Калуга 11060170 2200
49. Латышев Михаил (ipse3) Нижний Новгород RAR VL-12135150285 1885
50. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR260250145 1820
51. Рязанова Светлана (happines) Белово CZ 200T2852502001750
52. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.522545120 1650
53. Дубровин Игорь (Mazila) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP75235 1370
54. Мясников Виктор (Victor620) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.520015001355
55. Климин Вадим (WadiMen) Белово Иж-60 PCP2005075 1240
56. Сироткин Андрей (oberon-198) Калуга 35215100 1230
57. Мосин Алексей (Зеленогорец) Красноярск CZ 200T325175 1180
58. Ермаков Александр (Alekssan) Владивосток FX Boss30-2560 1080
59. Минин Сергей Нягань Иж-60 PCP5095100790
60. Кривцов Андрей (dr.rellax) Челябинск Иж-60 PCP75-90235425

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S450425450 4350
2. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S500500 4150
3. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K450425500 4050
4. Зубенко Сергей (GraySaint) Москва Diana 75450425310 3960
5. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S450450400 3835
6. Жиленко Евгений (EJZ) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S400275375 3800
7. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K200190400 3280
8. Сальников Вячеслав (ВЯЧЕСЛАВ2047562) Москва Diana 52225360225 2930
9. Ключников Виталий (gnom) Москва Молина (custom)1002601852380
10. Невидин Константин (Const_nn) Нижний Новгород Feinwerkbau 300S2102102601620
11. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S180190215 1525
12. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Gamo CFX300-51251205
13. Ломтев Алексей (Дядя Лёша) Москва Weihrauch HW97K7520020385