Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

28.03.2015, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70500500500 4700
2. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT500450450 4700
3. Чекасин Виталий Москва Walther LG400425500450 4675
4. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500450375 4600
5. Федоров Борис Москва Steyr LG 110 FT450450500 4550
6. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Walther LG300400500 4475
7. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman M2 FT450450500 4400
8. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP375500 4400
9. Косарчук Артем Москва Steyr LG 110 FT350500425 4375
10. Питиримов Владимир Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT200400500 4300
11. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT400425 4260
12. Бондаренко Вилли Москва Steyr LG 110 FT450325350 4225
13. Сусоров Михаил Москва Logun S16325300450 4050
14. Сусоров Сергей Москва Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR325300325 4050
15. Рябков Александр Москва Walther LG300 3925
16. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300 3900
17. Григорьев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород AirArms S400350350500 3885
18. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT325400500 3875
19. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT400350500 3875
20. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT 3800
21. Молчанов Владимир Москва крюгерган 3610
22. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R275325450 3575
23. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган350325400 3490
24. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5325400375 3460
25. Смазнов Михаил Ревда Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR250350335 3435
26. Круглов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 HP350310200 3410
27. Вальтер Антон Нижний Новгород AirArms S400310325350 3395
28. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT350250 3015
29. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск AirArms S410500250 2970
30. Зеленцова Юлия Екатеринбург крюгерган325260150 2935
31. Добровольский Андрей Москва 2885
32. Ветров Владимир Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.526030090 2635
33. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово CZ 200T250375250 2605
34. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match375150 2520
35. Котин Александр Нижний Новгород 335300200 2435
36. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.5200235 2325
37. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5170150220 2075
38. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T200185 2065
39. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T120225 2050
40. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург крюгерган325275250 2030
41. Смирнов Роман Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Colibri105110100 2020
42. Чудинов Юрий Нягань EDgun Матадор 5.5225125250 1980
43. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.530023560 1925
44. Митюнин Дмитрий Симферополь EDgun Леля275120 1795
45. Кузин Никита Калуга крюгерган15030210 1760
46. Трибрат Александр Симферополь Weihrauch HW100155350 1755
47. Костюченко Александр Красноярск Иж-60 PCP801451640
48. Смирнов Николай Киселёвск CZ 200T175200325 1585
49. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP185225125 1530
50. Ягупов Сергей Ялта Hammerli AR20 Silver150200 1500
51. Вершинин Александр Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.52451501201500
52. Бурцев Михаил Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.54525050 1450
53. Латышев Михаил Нижний Новгород RAR VL-12100175175 1385
54. Сироткин Андрей Калуга Crosman Marauder 5.510016555 1195
55. Мухортов Виктор Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT010025 1020
56. Глинков Сергей Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Colibri17075160875

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K350375400 4225
2. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S425375 3960
3. Зубенко Сергей Москва Diana 75 3775
4. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S325450 3610
5. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S 3575
6. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Diana 75500450210 3435
7. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K300250350 2705
8. Марков Павел Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S325225 2415
9. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S150200 1740
10. Ключников Виталий Москва Молина (custom) 1280
11. Терехин Андрей Нижний Новгород Anschutz A38070-751351010
12. Воложанин Александр Нижний Новгород Gamo CFX751070 920
13. Ломтев Алексей Москва Feinwerkbau 300S 805