Результаты

Стандарт+

20.12.2014, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70150159160160 629
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 100153155158160 626
3. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT152158159156 625
4. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300148156160158 622
5. Косарчук Артем Москва Steyr LG 110 FT144158160160 622
6. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Anschutz 8002150152157159 618
7. Григорьев Константин Москва Ripley AR5s146156157159 618
8. Федоров Борис Москва CZ 200T146155159158 618
9. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT145158157157 617
10. Корниенко Олег Симферополь Crosman Marauder 5.5151155156149 611
11. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT142155158156 611
12. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT142150157157 606
13. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT140154160147 601
14. Рябков Александр Москва Walther LG300135153156156 600
15. Питиримов Владимир Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT137150157154 598
16. Бондаренко Вилли Москва Steyr LG 110 FT131148159157 595
17. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match138150153153 594
18. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Walther LG300137145159153 594
19. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5146146152146 590
20. Круглов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT138147157147589
21. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT145134157150 586
22. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R135144154150 583
23. Трибрат Александр Симферополь Weihrauch HW100139134150159 582
24. Смазнов Михаил Ревда Horhe Jager 4.5 MPR FT131144157147 579
25. Григорьев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород EDgun Матадор 5.5121139160158 578
26. Куценко Артём Севастополь EDgun Матадор 5.5120152153152577
27. Митюнин Дмитрий Симферополь EDgun Матадор 5.5132140150153 575
28. Волынков Александр Севастополь Air Arms S410121143157151572
29. Сусоров Михаил Москва 113144155158 570
30. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург крюгерган121143148153 565
31. Чекасин Виталий Москва Walther LG400132148159125 564
32. Можаренко Игорь Симферополь EDgun Матадор 5.5107149157148561
33. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган104142155152 553
34. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Air Arms S410113137148154 552
35. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-10119139146147 551
36. Вальтер Антон Нижний Новгород Air Arms S410110133155150 548
37. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Walther LG300123123153146 545
38. Теретенко Андрей Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5115136142149 542
39. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T110126155151 542
40. Белоусова Юлия Красноярск Steyr Match135131153120 539
41. Латышев Михаил Нижний Новгород RAR VL-1299141150143 533
42. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово CZ 200T110131147142 530
43. Смирнов Роман Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Colibri97135141149 522
44. Мясников Виктор Екатеринбург Anschutz 800290130150151 521
45. Ветров Владимир Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.598124154142 518
46. Чудинов Юрий Нягань EDgun Матадор 5.579146154139 518
47. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T117114142143 516
48. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5101114150151 516
49. Смирнов Николай Киселёвск CZ 200T97125142150514
50. Киреев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Anschutz 800295119146131 491
51. Сироткин Андрей Калуга Crosman Marauder 5.592119136116463
52. Малышев Сергей Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.567121109151448
53. Рязанова Светлана Белово RAR VL-1262112128111413
54. Каменев Красноярск Air Arms S410829214286402
55. Хмелёв Фёдор Екатеринбург крюгерган7111511876380
56. Глинков Сергей Нижний Новгород EDgun Матадор 5.56399107110379
57. Киреев Владимир Симферополь CZ 200T1097800187

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K150155156159 620
2. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Diana 75142154159159 614
3. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S144148156154 602
4. Зубенко Сергей Москва Diana 75141148156149 594
5. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S139146156153 594
6. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S131148154152 585
7. Шалимов Михаил Москва AirArms TX 200133140149150 572
8. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K126144157143 570
9. Григорьев Константин Москва 132156160119 567
10. Жаринов Игорь Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S122123155141 541
11. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Weihrauch HW97K118134146135 533
12. Воложанин Александр Нижний Новгород Gamo CFX111115151142 519
13. Ломтев Алексей Москва Feinwerkbau 300S13396119135 483
14. Марков Павел Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S115106129121471
15. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S879710398385