Результаты

Стандарт+

24.10.2015, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70157156160158 631
2. Григорьев Константин Москва Ripley AR5s153158159158 628
3. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT151156158159 624
4. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT151154159160 624
5. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT149156157160 622
6. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300148155160157 620
7. Косарчук Артем Москва Steyr LG 110 FT146155160158 619
8. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT147153159156 615
9. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT143155158158 614
10. Волкова Владлена Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT152153152155612
11. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT152153152154611
12. Бондаренко Вилли Москва Steyr LG 110 FT142152160157 611
13. Круглов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R139154159159 611
14. Корниенко Олег Симферополь Crosman Marauder 5.5153148158151 610
15. Остянко Антон Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT140155156158 609
16. Макеев Дмитрий Москва Steyr LG 110 FT141153159151 604
17. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Walther LG300143147160152 602
18. Федоров Борис Москва Steyr LG 110 FT136151159156 602
19. Шинкаренко Игорь Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT144146155154 599
20. Питиримов Владимир Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT140144159151 594
21. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT141142159150 592
22. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R135146154156 591
23. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT137141158152 588
24. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск AirArms S410130147156155 588
25. Молчанов Владимир Москва Иж-60 PCP129138160156583
26. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5127145157148 577
27. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T133146144151 574
28. Рукавцов Дмитрий Москва Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR118146154156574
29. Бакиров Илья Нягань Иж-60 PCP126147152148 573
30. Григорьев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT107153154156 570
31. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5122144150153 569
32. Шубин Сергей Красноярск Custom PCP113148156152 569
33. Кучук Максим Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-10128139154146 567
34. Ветров Владимир Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.5122148155142 567
35. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match116148152151 567
36. Смирнов Роман Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5123135151151 560
37. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP116143150146 555
38. Ломтев Алексей Москва Ataman М2131132141141545
39. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Walther LG300119128155141543
40. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.5107136146152 541
41. Лысенко Роман Калуга 111143150133537
42. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T107130145153 535
43. Мясников Виктор Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5130127146131 534
44. Вершинин Александр Екатеринбург RAR VL-12105136146137524
45. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово CZ 200T103131146144 524
46. Чудинов Юрий Нягань EDgun Матадор 5.5118116156130 520
47. Егупов Сергей Ялта Walther Hammerli AR20 FT115130140135520
48. Тихонов Олег Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5106119155139519
49. Чучев Максим Екатеринбург 123118150116507
50. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5103113144146 506
51. Фокеев Антон Нижний Новгород Hatsan AT 44-1081133150142506
52. Невидин Константин Нижний Новгород CZ 200T75135146147503
53. Глинков Сергей Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Cricket 5.572121152146 491
54. Понявин Артем Красноярск Custom PCP82133133140 488
55. Терехин Андрей Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002110100137127474
56. Бабушкин Василий Красноярск Raptor 374122122141459
57. Захаров Валерий Красноярск AirForce Condor 73102134136445
58. Латышев Михаил Нижний Новгород RAR VL-1255107149132 443
59. Климин Вадим Белово Иж-60 PCP73126107135 441
60. Климин Александр Белово Hatsan AT 44-1069106124142441
61. Талибов Руслан Москва Feinwerkbau 700907712095382

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Diana 75144154159160 617
2. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Diana 75140153160156 609
3. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300145149160154 608
4. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300138151159154 602
5. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300143144160153 600
6. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300133149158160 600
7. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K140152155152 599
8. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau 300129145158155587
9. Шалимов Михаил Москва AirArms TX 200135143151147 576
10. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K124142156148 570
11. Митюнин Дмитрий Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300131150147141569
12. Воложанин Александр Нижний Новгород Gamo CFX106115152155 528
13. Сальников Вячеслав Москва ИЖ-6094145150136525
14. Доронин Вячеслав Москва Feinwerkbau 30011997141131488
15. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 30092112124136 464
16. Мосин Алексей Красноярск Diana 31101107110132 450
17. Лобов Владимир Красноярск Crosman Trail NP54725177254
18. Никель Антон Красноярск 39706852229