Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

01.04.2017, Заочный

Только локальные результаты    Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Круглов Дмитрий (Kruglov) Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R325500500 4675
2. Самсонов Владимир (regional) Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT450450425 4575
3. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) Москва Walther LG400350425450 4450
4. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500500425 4400
5. Тихонов Олег (Тихонов Олег) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500450450 4375
6. Котин Александр (KotDaVinci) Нижний Новгород Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR500450500 4350
7. Молчанов Владимир (vladimir6210) Москва Иж-60 PCP375350500 4350
8. Паньков Виталий (vittox) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP450500500 4300
9. Глинков Сергей (sergey52nn) Нижний Новгород FX Royale450400500 4275
10. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Walther LG300375450450 4250
11. Бондаренко Вилли (skywolf) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT450300450 4225
12. Сергачев Владимир (utya) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT450400500 4175
13. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman М2500400375 4175
14. Мишин Юрий (Tetis) Евпатория BAM-50450400375 4135
15. Вальтер Антон (Valtter) Нижний Новгород AirArms S410500425235 4135
16. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT400400450 4100
17. Вершинин Александр (Ataman96) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5450350450 4100
18. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Steyr LG 100375425400 4000
19. Михалап Дмитрий (DiMi24Rus) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP450425425 3960
20. Ермилов Евгений (Alonewolf86) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT425425450 3800
21. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) Москва Walther LG300
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
375450275 3775
22. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Walther LG300450350325 3745
23. Устинов Андрей (duxa) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5350450400 3735
24. Хрунов Евгений (Xppp) Екатеринбург Ataman M2R350400500 3725
25. Вершинин Федор (Крюгер) Ирбит Иж-60 PCP400400400 3710
26. Терехин Андрей (Andrein) Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002400425350 3575
27. Мамыкин Евгений (Foran) Красноярск AirArms S410400450450 3520
28. Тараканов Сергей (Тараканов) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT375350350 3455
29. Морозов Дмитрий (sstyle) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
400350375 3375
30. Уваров Виталий (Powerlifter) Ростов-на-Дону Walther LG300400375375 3370
31. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT350300300 3335
32. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP350450300 3220
33. Гридин Юрий (Zlatoy52) Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT2002853753185
34. Желтобрюхов Алексей (Shpindos) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3 st. 5.5300350225 3070
35. Сулин Максим (Strelok) Ростов-на-Дону Walther LG300500285175 2960
36. Моисеев Денис (denis1508) Москва Walther LG300285450250 2915
37. Ветров Владимир (wlad77) Калуга Иж-60 PCP325300275 2885
38. Парамонов Владислав (Vladislav) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5225260350 2755
39. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта Ataman M2R220300425 2675
40. Марков Павел (paul1982) Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT150260275 2635
41. Чучев Максим (Alf13) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5275300275 2620
42. Попов Павел (Popular) Москва CZ 200T603251852545
43. Ордин Виктор (vikturus) Ирбит Иж-60 PCP285352502540
44. Ерохин Александр (StariX) Владивосток Ataman М2 Sport235225185 2400
45. Лопарев Владимир (WowandoS52) Нижний Новгород EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.53501952352295
46. Маскин Александр (RwR) Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5180300160 2195
47. Корепанов Сергей (sergei77) Первоуральск Steyr Match145150150 1960
48. Подколзин Игорь (ТАМОЖНЯ) Азов EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5175150275 1900
49. Чукреев Денис (Byt) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.51050210 1785
50. Шестаков Виталий (Turner 37) Ирбит ИЖ-60100752001780
51. Миронов Сергей Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT135225150 1750
52. Сахаров Вячеслав (Друг) Азов EDgun Матадор R3 st. 5.57575751590
53. Ермаков Александр (Alekssan) Владивосток Ataman М28520035 1570
54. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток CZ 200T70110160 1555
55. Мосин Алексей (Зеленогорец) Красноярск CZ 200T150135110 1540
56. Шлегель Сергей (svhanz) Нижний Новгород Fx Typhoon3530135 1505
57. Афанасьев Игорь (igorrr3) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.51351452001130
58. Ломтев Алексей (Дядя Лёша) Москва 2502503101015
59. Парамонов Валерий (Valery) Ростов-на-Дону Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR25-50160 420
60. Юсупов Тимур (Тимур81) Ростов-на-Дону EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.5-1510-40205

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S400400410 4035
2. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S375500300 3675
3. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K325250450 3635
4. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S225185375 3570
5. Жиленко Евгений (EJZ) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S250225310 3535
6. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток AirArms Prosport375275400 3170
7. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Weihrauch HW97K20075225 2785
8. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K275350250 2760
9. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Diana 75100135220 2635
10. Ключников Виталий (gnom) Москва Молина (custom)225425335 2590
11. Невидин Константин (Const_nn) Нижний Новгород Feinwerkbau 300S26095225 2455
12. Заяц Сергей (zsergey0054) Владивосток Gamo CFX125225175 1440
13. Егупов Сергей (Darkmentor) Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S200115250 1390
14. Кузнецов Анатолий (iamkaa) Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S115140150 1175