Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

19.11.2016, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Круглов Дмитрий (Kruglov) Нижний Новгород Ataman M2R500500500 4725
2. Сергачев Владимир (utya) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500400400 4550
3. Чекасин Виталий (gyouja) Москва Walther LG400425350400 4425
4. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT450400400 4375
5. Котин Александр (KotDaVinci) Нижний Новгород Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR400500400 4325
6. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Steyr LG 100425500400 4200
7. Федоров Борис (fbm) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT375450425 4175
8. Хрунов Евгений (Xppp) Екатеринбург Ataman M2R400350450 4110
9. Бондаренко Вилли (skywolf) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT500325500 4100
10. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT375450450 4000
11. Самсонов Владимир (regional) Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT375350350 3985
12. Косарчук Артем (ArtemK) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT
Sightron SIII 10-50x60
JSB Exact 4.52 (0.547)
400350325 3975
13. Ерохин Сергей (ejik08) Владивосток Ataman М2450400375 3920
14. Макеев Дмитрий (AGEIPOD) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT400400400 3900
15. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Steyr LG 100400325400 3900
16. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Walther LG3004003503753775
17. Тихонов Олег (Тихонов Олег) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5425450310 3755
18. Воложанин Александр (Александр В) Нижний Новгород Walther Hammerli AR20 FT350500410 3730
19. Мамыкин Евгений (foran) Красноярск AirArms S410275350 3700
20. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT310400 3510
21. Ермилов Евгений (Alonewolf86) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT400285 3470
22. Терехин Андрей (Andrein) Нижний Новгород Anschutz 8002350350250 3470
23. Паньков Виталий (vittox) Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP2854503253460
24. Мишин Юрий (Tetis) Евпатория BAM-502103005003335
25. Молчанов Владимир (vladimir6210) Москва Иж-60 PCP375350310 3320
26. Ковалев Петр (pk011) Владивосток Иж-61 PCP400200260 3305
27. Глинков Сергей (sergey52nn) Нижний Новгород FX Gladiator 5.5450375400 3295
28. Романов Юрий (RUN) Киселёвск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5375500450 3025
29. Сальников Вячеслав (ВЯЧЕСЛАВ2047562) Москва Steyr LG 110 FT335350235 3005
30. Чучев Максим (Alf13) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5375325125 2760
31. Артемова Анна Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT275300285 2725
32. Устинов Андрей (duxa) Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5225225350 2685
33. Вальтер Антон (Valtter) Нижний Новгород AirArms S4103252852352630
34. Бурцев Александр (burya42) Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5325350500 2625
35. Павлов Сергей (pavlov-s) Нижний Новгород RAR VL-121701104252440
36. Ветров Владимир (wlad77) Калуга Иж-60 PCP250200325 2325
37. Климин Вадим (WadiMen) Белово EDgun Матадор 5.5275350275 2245
38. Маскин Александр (RwR) Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5375125325 2190
39. Проскуряков Иван (Иван Грозный) Киселёвск EDgun Матадор 5.53501501502150
40. Ермаков Александр (Alekssan) Владивосток Ataman М2315285195 2140
41. Родионов Виктор (usatiy) Киселёвск Концепт1502001751975
42. Смирнов Роман (Sr7272) Нижний Новгород FX Gladiator MK II 5.5185552001955
43. Латышев Михаил (ipse3) Нижний Новгород Hammerli 850225135135 1795
44. Недоступ Игорь (Zorg) Ялта 151103201770
45. Гуменюк Михаил (Panaslonic) Владивосток Horhe Jager 4.5 SPR275100310 1765
46. Муртазин Георгий (ulrih396) Красноярск Иж-60 PCP602251280
47. Миронов Сергей Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT275701351085
48. Моисеев Денис (denis1508) Москва Walther LG300175175-40635
49. Захаров Валерий (zahar80) Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP-90-5 525
50. Мосин Алексей (Зеленогорец) Красноярск CZ 200T0-40 400
51. Злобин Александр (Zloy) Москва Ataman M2R185-5035370

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Остянко Антон (OsAE) Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S500500300 3950
2. Григорьев Константин (Skinhead Kot) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S400450350 3500
3. Раскин Андрей (Горыныч) Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S3354004503425
4. Воскресенский Сергей (Sergiuss) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S170350350 3420
5. Жиленко Евгений (EJZ) Москва Feinwerkbau 300S210375325 3285
6. Тимофеев Юрий (georgius) Екатеринбург Diana 75250185425 3210
7. Куц Владимир (Senior70834) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K275275360 3155
8. Ключников Виталий (gnom) Москва Молина (custom)300250170 2850
9. Невидин Константин (Const_nn) Нижний Новгород Feinwerkbau 300S225250235 2180
10. Заяц Сергей (zsergey0054) Владивосток Gamo CFX4501852252125
11. Сальников Вячеслав (ВЯЧЕСЛАВ2047562) Москва Diana 52120150100 2110
12. Тараканов Сергей (Тараканов) Нижний Новгород Gamo CFX751501852055
13. Бакиров Илья (scalper) Нягань Weihrauch HW97K225175175 2025
14. Бяков Леонид (leonnardo) Владивосток Gamo CFX85235200 1310
15. Егупов Сергей (Darkmentor) Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S150175601060
16. Шалимов Михаил Москва AirArms TX 20035-50-20 120