Результаты

Стандарт+

29.03.2014, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70151160160160 631
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT157151157160 625
3. Григорьев Константин Москва Steyr LG 100145157160160 622
4. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT151155158157 621
5. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300151151160158 620
6. Федоров Борис Москва CZ 200T149150159159 617
7. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman М2141156160158 615
8. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT141153159158611
9. Пьянков Анатолий Березовский крюгерган142157156147 602
10. Косарчук Артем Москва Walther LG300141154148154 597
11. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR132148160157 597
12. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT144146155151 596
13. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT135151159151 596
14. Рябков Александр Москва Walther LG300135148157155 595
15. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган130149157159 595
16. Терентьев Дмитрий Екатеринбург Walther LG300149157155133594
17. Соколов Павел Екатеринбург крюгерган140144158152 594
18. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT130150158154592
19. Шинкаренко Игорь Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT130152154148 584
20. Зеленцова Юлия Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP142126158156 582
21. Сарабский Антон Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT125144156149 574
22. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match122146150156 574
23. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5124142155147 568
24. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R111146157153 567
25. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP122141147153 563
26. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5126144151141 562
27. Шубин Сергей Красноярск Custom PCP103149156153 561
28. Мясников Виктор Екатеринбург Anschutz 8002125142151142560
29. Смирнов Павел Екатеринбург RAR VL-12123145146143557
30. Бородаенко Алексей Москва Walther CG90116138157134 545
31. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Air Arms S410111136149149 545
32. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.5103142154145 544
33. Аверьянов Константин Шадринск EDgun Леля110142146145543
34. Демидов Андрей Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5100134154148 536
35. Широков Вячеслав Первоуральск крюгерган108132144150534
36. Чекасин Виталий Москва EDgun Матадор 5.5114136142141533
37. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5127103156138 524
38. Лисичкин Андрей Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT110120148144 522
39. Чудинов Юрий Нягань крюгерган125123145128 521
40. Каримов Марат Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-1094130126142 492
41. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Иж-60 PCP73132144139 488
42. Вершинин Лев Красноярск Ataman М238136157153484
43. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск EDgun Матадор 5.598134126125 483
44. Понявин Артем Красноярск Hatsan AT 44-1097139145102483
45. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T12310599140 467
46. Удальцов Ростислав Красноярск CZ 200T7998138109424
47. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск крюгерган6599112103 379

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300S147157159158 621
2. Шалимов Михаил Москва Weihrauch HW97K141156157153 607
3. Симонов Андрей Москва Diana 75142152153157604
4. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S143148155156 602
5. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K143155152150600
6. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S132150157159 598
7. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Иж-60М143151151148 593
8. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K136122155147 560
9. Гринев Евгений Москва Anschutz A380101133152154540
10. Ключников Виталий Москва Молина (custom)123128155133 539
11. Ломтев Алексей Москва Weihrauch HW97K125133121140 519
12. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск 7890117129414
13. Шарипов Дмитрий Екатеринбург Diana 347711282124395
14. Мосин Алексей Красноярск МР-51247306038175