Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

01.03.2014, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70400450 4650
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT400450 4475
3. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT500500 4275
4. Григорьев Константин Москва Steyr LG 1004504504275
5. Косарчук Артем Москва Walther LG300400500 4250
6. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT350 4250
7. Федоров Борис Москва CZ 200T450300 4175
8. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman M2 FT450450 4150
9. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300425500 4025
10. Остянко Антон Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP450 3950
11. Бакиров Илья Нягань Иж-60 PCP400400 3800
12. Макеев Дмитрий Москва Steyr LG 110 FT3735
13. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT300450 3725
14. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT3620
15. Шубин Сергей Красноярск Custom PCP3003575
16. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT 3300
17. Бородаенко Алексей Москва Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR 3095
18. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Air Arms S410325 3070
19. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R2004003050
20. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT210185 3020
21. Молчанов Владимир Москва Ataman M2 FT 2955
22. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5325175 2940
23. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5200 2695
24. Демидов Андрей Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5170210 2670
25. Чукреев Денис Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.52352602550
26. Соколов Павел Екатеринбург крюгерган150250 2550
27. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP200325 2490
28. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP375185 2455
29. Смазнов Михаил Ревда Crosman Marauder 5.53752502335
30. Шинкаренко Игорь Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT1001502335
31. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match225250 2285
32. Вершинин Лев Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT1852130
33. Пьянков Анатолий Березовский крюгерган20085 2090
34. Бусарев Денис Красноярск CZ 200T3002025
35. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.5250275 2000
36. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T1601905
37. Спирин Сергей Артемовский Иж-60 PCP2601851885
38. Чудинов Юрий Нягань Иж-60 PCP251751850
39. Мясников Виктор Екатеринбург Anschutz 8002175200 1815
40. Чекасин Виталий Москва EDgun Матадор R3M st. 5.51710
41. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.51501851475
42. Лисичкин Андрей Красноярск Иж-60 PCP335 1370
43. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Иж-60 PCP100 1245
44. Широков Вячеслав Первоуральск крюгерган10020 1085
45. Каримов Марат Первоуральск крюгерган7550975
46. Понявин Артем Красноярск Hatsan AT 44-10145780
47. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T60305
48. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск Steyr Match20-65 300

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S400450 4175
2. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300S4503504150
3. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S375 3800
4. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Иж-60М3253353530
5. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K250375 3335
6. Шалимов Михаил Москва Weihrauch HW97K 3180
7. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K450375 2880
8. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S185930