Результаты

Стандарт+

01.02.2014, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT153155159160 627
2. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70150158160158 626
3. Григорьев Константин Москва Steyr LG 100146157159157 619
4. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman M2 FT148153159156 616
5. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300148152159157 616
6. Косарчук Артем Москва Walther LG300142159160155 616
7. Федоров Борис Москва CZ 200T141152160160 613
8. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT145154155157 611
9. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT144151157159 611
10. Терентьев Дмитрй Екатеринбург Walther LG300151152150152605
11. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT140152159154 605
12. Остянко Антон Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP140148158152 598
13. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT123154159160 596
14. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT122156159155 592
15. Соколов Павел Екатеринбург крюгерган136141158152 587
16. Шинкаренко Игорь Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT138142148152 580
17. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP136143152148 579
18. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5137141153147 578
19. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5127140151146 564
20. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Иж-61 PCP111148154151 564
21. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match127139150147 563
22. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T124137149153 563
23. Чукреев Денис Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5111146151151 559
24. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP125132154145 556
25. Бусарев Денис Красноярск CZ 200T125134142154555
26. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган119125157150 551
27. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R104147151149 551
28. Широков Вячеслав Первоуральск Иж-60 PCP119134139142 534
29. Чудинов Юрий Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT120134152125531
30. Шубин Сергей Красноярск Custom PCP83146155145 529
31. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.586134151157 528
32. Лисичкин Андрей Красноярск Иж-60 PCP118108136144 506
33. Холмиков Александр Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5111122126141 500
34. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T116101137140 494
35. Смирнов Владимир Красноярск EDgun Матадор 5.590106125129450
36. Каримов Марат Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-1099105113131 448
37. Кудрявцев Максим Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT6711814575405
38. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск крюгерган679958125 349

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300S151157160156 624
2. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S146152157157 612
3. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Иж-60М147146157151601
4. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S130153160158 601
5. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K148151146155 600
6. Шалимов Михаил Москва Weihrauch HW97K138148159155 600
7. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K113130154154 551
8. Ключников Виталий Москва Молина (custom)115129158126528
9. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Gamo CFR IGT114130136110 490
10. Широков Вячеслав Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S98111125127461
11. Удальцов Ростислав Красноярск Gamo CFX44599980282