Результаты

Стандарт+

21.12.2013, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70152155160153 620
2. Григорьев Константин Москва Steyr LG 110 FT149156158157 620
3. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT146154158159 617
4. Косарчук Артем Москва Walther LG300140159159159617
5. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman M2 FT149157157152 615
6. Остянко Антон Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP144151158158 611
7. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT141155159153 608
8. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT139152158158607
9. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300143148156154 601
10. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT135151159156601
11. Федоров Борис Москва CZ 200T129154159159 601
12. Рябков Александр Москва Walther LG300134153153158598
13. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT138149157151 595
14. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург крюгерган136149154150 589
15. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Иж-61 PCP129150153153 585
16. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT129148158149584
17. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган129139159150 577
18. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match118138156158 570
19. Чукреев Денис Екатеринбург Ataman M2 FT121143153151568
20. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5116140155149 560
21. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R118137154150559
22. Шубин Сергей Красноярск Custom PCP94149160155 558
23. Бородаенко Алексей Москва Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR123138155141557
24. Шинкаренко Игорь Челябинск Walther Hammerli AR20 FT133136156129554
25. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.5104141153152 550
26. Соколов Павел Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP106138154148 546
27. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT118116151152537
28. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5111128149149537
29. Теретенко Андрей Красноярск CZ 200T110131146148535
30. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T115128148141 532
31. Анисимов Игорь Нягань крюгерган119127140145531
32. Демидов Андрей Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.598132149144 523
33. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5118102144146510
34. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Crosman-137767134143156500
35. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.596105143155 499
36. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T120110123134 487
37. Лисичкин Андрей Красноярск Иж-60 PCP109122118137 486
38. Бурцев Михаил Белово 97113128137475
39. Каримов Марат Первоуральск крюгерган55105108106 374
40. Лавров Евгений Белово 5362118127360
41. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск крюгерган506387111 311

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S145154159158 616
2. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S142154158156 610
3. Шалимов Михаил Москва Weihrauch HW97K137155159157 608
4. Григорьев Константин Москва Weihrauch HW97K141155156151603
5. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K143155151150 599
6. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K122128156149 555
7. Анисимов Игорь Нягань Weihrauch HW97K115122141127 505
8. Шокин Андрей Екатеринбург Stoeger X-Field 4.5 0.56g104809897379
9. Ломтев Алексей Москва Weihrauch 50S 4.561748645266