Результаты

БР-50-ФТ

23.11.2013, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Косарчук Артем Москва Walther LG3004505004750
2. Федоров Борис Москва CZ 200T5004504625
3. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT4505004600
4. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman M2R4504504550
5. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG3004005004500
6. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P705004504335
7. Бакиров Илья Нягань Иж-60 PCP3755004250
8. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT4504504125
9. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT3004004025
10. Остянко Антон Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP4503503975
11. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Steyr LG 110 FT3754503835
12. Молчанов Владимир Москва Ataman M2R3754253755
13. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT2603003585
14. Смирнов Павел Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT5003503475
15. Соколов Павел Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP4002753400
16. Анисимов Игорь Нягань Иж-60 PCP2502753375
17. Рябков Александр Москва Walther LG3004102253370
18. Зеленцова Юлия Екатеринбург крюгерган2502503230
19. Пьянков Анатолий Березовский крюгерган2853003170
20. Мищенко Эдуард Москва Steyr LG 110 FT2103003135
21. Бородаенко Алексей Москва Horhe Jager 5.5 SPR2253752855
22. Марков Антон Киселёвск Steyr LG 110 FT2800
23. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT2102352665
24. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.52751752595
25. Кудряшова Анастасия Москва Ataman M2R2602752430
26. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.52350
27. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP2102352335
28. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Иж-61 PCP3253252300
29. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово Иж-60 PCP2275
30. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург крюгерган1602202210
31. Смирнов Николай Киселёвск Steyr LG 110 FT2050
32. Широков Вячеслав Первоуральск Иж-60 PCP3253501725
33. Мясников Виктор Екатеринбург Anschutz 80022502701715
34. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match2501601490
35. Демидов Андрей Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.51001451215
36. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск EDgun Матадор 5.51451601175
37. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Иж-60 PCP502251125
38. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5501001090
39. Лисичкин Андрей Красноярск Иж-60 PCP-90100570
40. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск крюгерган75125525
41. Смирнов Владимир Красноярск EDgun Матадор 5.575-75375

ППП

Серия 8Серия 9Серия 105000
1. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S5004004425
2. Шалимов Михаил Москва Weihrauch HW97K3755003600
3. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K3504253445
4. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K3252753365
5. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S3754003000
6. Анисимов Игорь Нягань Weihrauch HW97K1502752775
7. Ключников Виталий Москва Молина (custom)1501752680
8. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Gamo CFR IGT252852070