Результаты

Стандарт+

26.10.2013, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 110 FT156156157160629
2. Григорьев Константин Москва Steyr LG 100152157160159628
3. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70150158160158626
4. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300150155160157622
5. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman M2 FT148155160155618
6. Симонов Андрей Москва Steyr LG 110 FT143153159157612
7. Федоров Борис Москва CZ 200T135155159159608
8. Пьянков Анатолий Березовский крюгерган139151157154601
9. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT137148158153596
10. Остянко Антон Красноярск Steyr LG 110 HP139139157158593
11. Зеленцова Юлия Екатеринбург крюгерган140146155148589
12. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган138136156156586
13. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Иж-61 PCP125146146155572
14. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург крюгерган128139149150566
15. Сарабский Антон Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT113143155150561
16. Попель Андрей Екатеринбург CZ 200T117140156143556
17. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5132133151137553
18. Москвин Юрий Екатеринбург Ataman M2 FT110144148142544
19. Васёв Николай Красноярск EDgun Матадор 5.5115139145144543
20. Шубин Сергей Красноярск Custom PCP85150160148543
21. Соколов Павел Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP123130155133541
22. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Steyr Match119141143138541
23. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5102142154143541
24. Демидов Андрей Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5104133154145536
25. Широков Вячеслав Первоуральск Иж-60 PCP113126141140520
26. Покутнев Иван Березовский Иж-60 PCP102126150139517
27. Дубровин Игорь Красноярск CZ 200T101121153141516
28. Холмиков Александр Красноярск Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5102121139145507
29. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T98120144141503
30. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск EDgun Матадор 5.5108101141152502
31. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match112104135139490
32. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск крюгерган91114140139484
33. Каримов Марат Первоуральск крюгерган98104131128461
34. Лисичкин Андрей Красноярск Hatsan AT 44-104489114135382

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S137150158159604
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K150146155152603
3. Остянко Антон Красноярск Feinwerkbau 300S144145157154600
4. Шалимов Михаил Москва Weihrauch HW97K142150153151596
5. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K130134157142563
6. Анисимов Игорь Нягань Weihrauch HW97K125130150145550
7. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Gamo CFR IGT113136145121515
8. Хасенов Марат Красноярск Weihrauch HW80K SD54131148115448
9. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск Feinwerkbau 300S6998126130423