Результаты

Стандарт+

01.11.2014, Заочный

Показать оборудование    Показать подробные результаты

PCP

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Зубенко Сергей Москва Feinwerkbau P70155159160160 634
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Steyr LG 100152155157160 624
3. Воскресенский Сергей Москва Walther LG300151154160159 624
4. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT149159160156 624
5. Григорьев Константин Москва Ripley AR5s147154159159 619
6. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Walther LG300146151159157613
7. Самсонов Владимир Калуга Steyr LG 110 FT146152152159 609
8. Бондаренко Вилли Москва Steyr LG 110 FT145153152159609
9. Корниенко Олег Симферополь Crosman Marauder 5.5139153159156607
10. Трибрат Александр Симферополь Weihrauch HW100145149156154604
11. Григорьев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород EDgun Матадор 5.5140149156158603
12. Сергачев Владимир Екатеринбург Steyr LG 110 FT135155159153 602
13. Ермилов Евгений Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT136154153157 600
14. Рябков Александр Москва Walther LG300132150158157 597
15. Терентьев Дмитрий Екатеринбург Walther LGM-2148143154151 596
16. Сальников Вячеслав Москва Horhe Jager 4.5 MPR FT136146156157 595
17. Зеленцова Юлия Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP130148159158 595
18. Мамыкин Евгений Красноярск Air Arms S410134152152152 590
19. Пьянков Анатолий Березовский Иж-60 PCP130149156152 587
20. Цыганков Олег Екатеринбург Иж-60 PCP128146154149 577
21. Питиримов Владимир Нижний Новгород Steyr LG 110 FT121143160152576
22. Марков Павел Первоуральск Steyr LG 110 FT134139155143 571
23. Устинов Андрей Екатеринбург Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5124140156149 569
24. Маскин Александр Екатеринбург EDgun Матадор 5.5134141150143 568
25. Сусоров Михаил Москва Logun S16134124154156568
26. Бакиров Илья Нягань крюгерган122142158144 566
27. Смазнов Михаил Ревда Horhe Jager 4.5 MPR FT128138151143560
28. Чекасин Виталий Москва Walther LG400113146160140 559
29. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Ataman M2R119144151142 556
30. Смирнов Роман Нижний Новгород Kalibrgun Cricket Carabine 4.5121144139151555
31. Жаринов Игорь Ялта Walther LG300144115157129545
32. Белоусова Юлия Красноярск Steyr 91125137150132544
33. Корепанов Сергей Первоуральск Steyr Match95146147156 544
34. Мясников Виктор Екатеринбург Anschutz 8002131137146129 543
35. Аверьянов Константин Шадринск EDgun Леля130124148140 542
36. Мосин Алексей Красноярск CZ 200T107138150143 538
37. Лисичкин Андрей Красноярск Steyr LG 110 FT117137133148 535
38. Митюнин Дмитрий Симферополь CZ 200T137117140136530
39. Кучук Максим Первоуральск Hatsan AT 44-10118115148137518
40. Широков Слава Первоуральск Иж-60 PCP99143138137517
41. Латышев Михаил Нижний Новгород RAR VL-1289135145148517
42. Чудинов Юрий Нягань EDgun Матадор 5.5118118150130 516
43. Рязанов Дмитрий Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5111114143146 514
44. Бурцев Александр Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.588128150146 512
45. Кузнецов Анатолий Первоуральск Иж-60 PCP100130143138 511
46. Ласточкин Алексей Калуга Crosman 1377 5.5121131122135509
47. Ветров Владимир Калуга EDgun Матадор 5.595138148125506
48. Вальтер Антон Нижний Новгород Air Arms S41098115150142505
49. Михалап Дмитрий Красноярск Walther LG300105116154128 503
50. Липков Евгений Калуга Иж-60 PCP94125131145495
51. Киреев Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Anschutz 800282111154141488
52. Бурцев Михаил Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.584124128110 446
53. Шпаков Евгений Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.574112114123423
54. Удальцов Ростислав Красноярск CZ 200T8559111132 387
55. Перминов Игорь Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.5706199147377
56. Лавров Евгений Белово Kalibrgun Cricket 5.56453123130 370
57. Ушаков Андрей Первоуральск Иж-60 PCP51256064 200

ППП

СтояКоленоСидяЛежа640
1. Григорьев Константин Москва Feinwerkbau 300S149146158158 611
2. Куц Владимир Нягань Weihrauch HW97K150155150155 610
3. Раскин Андрей Симферополь Feinwerkbau 300S151147154156608
4. Зубенко Сергей Москва Diana 75138151154156599
5. Шалимов Михаил Москва AirArms TX 200141146156152 595
6. Тимофеев Юрий Екатеринбург Diana 75133144152155 584
7. Жиленко Евгений Москва Feinwerkbau 300S116152158152 578
8. Бакиров Илья Нягань Weihrauch HW97K133141154141 569
9. Ключников Виталий Москва Молина (custom)140122156139 557
10. Хрунов Евгений Екатеринбург Diana 75119138147149 553
11. Круглов Дмитрий Нижний Новгород Weihrauch HW97K116138154141549
12. Ломтев Алексей Москва Feinwerkbau 300S136127132133 528
13. Воложанин Александр Нижний Новгород Gamo CFX105137141140523
14. Муртазин Георгий Красноярск Weihrauch HW97K103128137115483
15. Сухов Александр Калуга 8110289102374
16. Жаринов Игорь Ялта Feinwerkbau 300S122000122